ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Α΄ ΦΑΣΗ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ (1η αγ.) | ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Μελιγούς | Σάββατο | 16/09/23 | 16:00 | 1-2 |
2. | Β΄ ΦΑΣΗ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ (1η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | Παναρκαδικού | Κυριακή | 24/09/23 | 16:00 | 2-0 |
3. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (1η αγ.) | ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Τεγέας | Σάββατο | 07/10/23 | 16:00 | 4-5 |
4. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (2η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | Παναρκαδικού | Κυριακή | 15/10/23 | 16:00 | 5-3 |
5. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (3η αγ.) | ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Κορακοβουνίου | Κυριακή | 22/10/23 | 16:00 | 0-3 |
6. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (4η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΤΕΓΕΑ | Παναρκαδικού | Σάββατο | 04/11/23 | 15:00 | 3-0 |
7. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (5η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 18:00 | 1-1 |
8. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (6η αγ.) | ΑΕΚ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 15:00 | 0-3 |
9. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (7η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ | Παναρκαδικού | Κυριακή | 26/11/23 | 15:00 | 4-0 |
10. | Δ΄ΦΑΣΗ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ (1η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ | Φιλικών | Κυριακή | 03/12/23 | 15:00 | 4-0 |
11. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (8η αγ.) | ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Λεωνιδίου | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 15:00 | 0-2 |
12. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (9η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ | Παναρκαδικού | Κυριακή | 17/12/23 | 15:00 | 4-0 |
13. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (10η αγ.) | ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Μελιγούς | Κυριακή | 07/01/24 | 15:00 | 1-3 |
14. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (11η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ | Παναρκαδικού | Κυριακή | 14/01/24 | 15:00 | 7-2 |
15. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (12η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ | Παναρκαδικού | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 15:00 | 4-0 |
16. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (13η αγ.) | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 15:00 | 0-5 |
17. | Δ΄ΦΑΣΗ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ (2η αγ.) | ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Κορακοβουνίου | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 14:30 | 2-6 |
18. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (14η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ | Παναρκαδικού | Κυριακή | 11/02/24 | 15:00 | 5-0 |
19. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (15η αγ.) | ΤΕΓΕΑ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Τεγέας | Κυριακή | 18/02/24 | 15:00 | 0-5 |
20. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (16η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ | Παναρκαδικού | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 15:00 | 4-0 |
21. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (17η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕΚ | Παναρκαδικού | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 15:00 | 3-2 |
22. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (18η αγ.) | ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Αγίου Ανδρέα | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 15:00 | 0-3 |
23. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (19η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ | Παναρκαδικού | Κυριακή | 24/03/24 | 15:00 | 2-0 |
24. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (20η αγ.) | ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Λεβιδίου | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 16:00 | |
25. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (21η αγ.) | ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥ | Παναρκαδικού | Κυριακή | 07/04/24 | 16:00 | |
26. | Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (22η αγ.) | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | ΠΑΡΑΛΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ | Κυριακή | 14/04/24 | 16:00 | |
27. | ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ (1η αγ.) | ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | Αστρους | Κυριακή | 21/04/24 | 18:00 |