Ανακοίνωση
Πρόγραμμα Α κατηγορίας 2022-23 (24/8/2022 23:55)
Το πρόγραμμα της Α' κατηγορίας όπως προέκυψε από την κλήρωση που διεξήχθη την Τετάρτη 24.8.2022:
1η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ-ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ-ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ-ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ-ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ-ΤΕΓΕΑ
2η αγωνιστική
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ-ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ
ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ-ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ-ΤΕΓΕΑ
3η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ-ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ-ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ
ΤΕΓΕΑ-ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ-ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
4η αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ-ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ-ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΤΕΓΕΑ
ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ-ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ-ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
5η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ
ΤΕΓΕΑ-ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ-ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ-ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ
6η αγωνιστική
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ-ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ-ΤΕΓΕΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ-ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ-ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ-ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ
7η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
ΤΕΓΕΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ-ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ
ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ-ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
8η αγωνιστική
ΤΕΓΕΑ-ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ-ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ-ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ-ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ-ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ-ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
9η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ-ΤΕΓΕΑ
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ-ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
10η αγωνιστική
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ-ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
ΤΕΓΕΑ-ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ-ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ-ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ
11η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ-ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ-ΤΕΓΕΑ
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ
12η αγωνιστική
ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ-ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ-ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ-ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ-ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
ΤΕΓΕΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ-ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
13η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ-ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ-ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ-ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΤΥΡΟΥ-ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΤΕΓΕΑ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ